All Residential — Sold Price Median

$725,000
arrow_downward -5.7% from last year arrow_upward 18.9% from last month

All Residential — Sold $/sqft

$485/sqft
arrow_upward 14.7% from last year arrow_upward 8% from last month

All Residential — # of Closings

22
arrow_upward 4.8% from last year arrow_upward 4.8% from last month

SF Houses — Sold Price Median

$684,000
arrow_downward -19.5% from last year arrow_upward 3.3% from last month

SF Houses — Sold $/sqft

$476/sqft
arrow_upward 15.3% from last year arrow_upward 4.8% from last month

SF Houses — Price Index

476
arrow_upward 8.4% from last year arrow_upward 2.8% from last month

SF Houses — # of Closings

16
arrow_upward 23.1% from last year arrow_upward 33.3% from last month

Townhouses — Sold Price Median

$740,000
arrow_upward 28% from last year arrow_upward 23.3% from last month

Townhouses — Sold $/sqft

$465/sqft
arrow_downward -9.4% from last year arrow_upward 1.8% from last month

Townhouses — Price Index

458
arrow_downward -0.4% from last year arrow_downward -0.9% from last month

Townhouses — Total # of Closings

3
arrow_downward -57.1% from last year arrow_downward -57.1% from last month

Condos — Sold Price Median

$825,000
arrow_upward 120% from last year arrow_upward 143.4% from last month

Condos — Sold $/sqft

$546/sqft
arrow_upward 66% from last year arrow_upward 35.5% from last month

Condos — Price Index

527
arrow_upward 60.2% from last year arrow_upward 30.8% from last month

Condos — Total # of Closings

3
arrow_upward 200% from last year arrow_upward 50% from last month