Price Any
$50K
$100K
$150K
$200K
$250K
$300K
$350K
$400K
$450K
$500K
$550K
$600K
$650K
$700K
$750K
$800K
$850K
$900K
$950K
$1.0M
$1.1M
$1.2M
$1.3M
$1.4M
$1.5M
$1.6M
$1.7M
$1.8M
$1.9M
$2.0M
$2.1M
$2.2M
$2.3M
$2.4M
$2.5M
$2.8M
$3.0M
$3.2M
$3.5M
$4.0M
$4.5M
$5.0M
$5.5M
$6.0M
$6.5M
$7.0M
$8.0M
$9.0M
$10.0M
to
Any
$50K
$100K
$150K
$200K
$250K
$300K
$350K
$400K
$450K
$500K
$550K
$600K
$650K
$700K
$750K
$800K
$850K
$900K
$950K
$1.0M
$1.1M
$1.2M
$1.3M
$1.4M
$1.5M
$1.6M
$1.7M
$1.8M
$1.9M
$2.0M
$2.1M
$2.2M
$2.3M
$2.4M
$2.5M
$2.8M
$3.0M
$3.2M
$3.5M
$3.8M
$4.0M
$4.5M
$5.0M
$5.5M
$6.0M
$6.5M
$7.0M
$7.5M
$8.0M
$9.0M
$10.0M
house
holiday_village
business
rounded_corner
For Sale
Pending
Sales - Off
5 Days
10 Days
15 Days
30 Days
60 Days
90 Days
6 Months
9 Months
12 Months
18 Months
2 Years
3 Years
4 Years
5 Years
10 Years
Any
$50K
$100K
$150K
$200K
$250K
$300K
$350K
$400K
$450K
$500K
$550K
$600K
$650K
$700K
$750K
$800K
$850K
$900K
$950K
$1.0M
$1.1M
$1.2M
$1.3M
$1.4M
$1.5M
$1.6M
$1.7M
$1.8M
$1.9M
$2.0M
$2.1M
$2.2M
$2.3M
$2.4M
$2.5M
$2.8M
$3.0M
$3.2M
$3.5M
$4.0M
$4.5M
$5.0M
$5.5M
$6.0M
$6.5M
$7.0M
$8.0M
$9.0M
$10.0M
to
Any
$50K
$100K
$150K
$200K
$250K
$300K
$350K
$400K
$450K
$500K
$550K
$600K
$650K
$700K
$750K
$800K
$850K
$900K
$950K
$1.0M
$1.1M
$1.2M
$1.3M
$1.4M
$1.5M
$1.6M
$1.7M
$1.8M
$1.9M
$2.0M
$2.1M
$2.2M
$2.3M
$2.4M
$2.5M
$2.8M
$3.0M
$3.2M
$3.5M
$3.8M
$4.0M
$4.5M
$5.0M
$5.5M
$6.0M
$6.5M
$7.0M
$7.5M
$8.0M
$9.0M
$10.0M
SQFT
Any
500
600
700
800
900
1,000
1,100
1,200
1,300
1,400
1,500
1,600
1,700
1,800
2,000
2,200
2,400
2,500
2,600
2,800
3,000
3,200
3,400
3,500
3,600
4,000
4,500
5,000
to
Any
500
600
700
800
900
1,000
1,100
1,200
1,300
1,400
1,500
1,600
1,700
1,800
2,000
2,200
2,400
2,500
2,600
2,800
3,000
3,200
3,400
3,500
3,600
4,000
4,500
5,000
6,000
Any
Bdrms
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
to
Any
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Baths
Any
1.00
1.50
1.75
2.00
2.25
2.50
3.00
3.50
4.00
4.50
to
Any
1.00
1.50
1.75
2.00
2.25
2.50
3.00
3.50
4.00
4.50
Lot
Any
2,000 Sqft
3,000 Sqft
3,500 Sqft
4,000 Sqft
4,500 Sqft
5,000 Sqft
6,000 Sqft
7,000 Sqft
8,000 Sqft
9,000 Sqft
10,000 Sqft
12,000 Sqft
15,000 Sqft
Half Acre
1 Acre
2 Acres
3 Acres
4 Acres
5 Acres
10 Acres
to
Any
2,000 Sqft
3,000 Sqft
4,000 Sqft
5,000 Sqft
6,000 Sqft
7,000 Sqft
8,000 Sqft
9,000 Sqft
10,000 Sqft
12,000 Sqft
15,000 Sqft
Half Acre
1 Acre
2 Acres
3 Acres
4 Acres
5 Acres
10 Acres
Yr Built
Any
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2015
2010
2005
2000
1995
1990
1980
1970
1960
1950
to
Any
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2015
2010
2005
2000
1995
1990
1985
1980
1970
1960
1950
1940
1930
Any
For Sale
Pending
Sold
Off
5 Days
10 Days
15 Days
30 Days
60 Days
90 Days
6 Months
9 Months
12 Months
18 Months
2 Years
3 Years
4 Years
5 Years
10 Years
Max
Listed within...
Any
1 Day
2 Days
3 Days
4 Days
5 Days
6 Days
7 Days
8 Days
9 Days
10 Days
15 Days
30 Days
45 Days
60 Days
90 Days
120 Days
Listed at least...
Any
2 Days
3 Days
4 Days
5 Days
6 Days
7 Days
8 Days
9 Days
10 Days
15 Days
30 Days
45 Days
60 Days
90 Days
120 Days
180 Days
365 Days
Any
1
2
3
to
Any
0
1
2
3
Unit Flr
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
to
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
For Sale
(84)
Activity
Map Listings (84)
Neighborhoods (21)
Condos (6)
New Homes (13)
Schools
Land (9)
Map
Contact Agent
Monroe WA Market Activity
YEAR 2026
Went Pending Inspection
Yesterday
4 Bedroom Home
$949K
4
BR
2.25
BA
2,832
SQFT
20616 134th St SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2512129. Marie H Hartung, Redfin
Went Pending
Yesterday
2 Bedroom Home
$519K
2
BR
1.5
BA
1,200
SQFT
17620 274th Ave SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2518770. Renee Uribe, John L. Scott Snohomish
Listed
Yesterday
3 Bedroom Home
$614K
3
BR
2.5
BA
1,440
SQFT
15053 175th Ave SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2523884. Brian Hawkins, The Agency Seattle/Eastside
Closed
Yesterday
3 Bedroom Home
$780,000
$787K
3
BR
2.5
BA
2,007
SQFT
26013 Old Owen Rd Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2503330. Teresa H Willard, Tate Real Estate
Closed
Yesterday
3 Bedroom Home
$599K
3
BR
2
BA
1,553
SQFT
14284 High Meadows Rd SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2504129. Mike Novak, Real Broker LLC
Price Reduced
May 14, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$625,000
↓ $26K
$599K
3
BR
1.75
BA
1,529
SQFT
15978 179th Ave SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2510567. Dena VanDuine, Windermere Real Estate/HLC
Listed
May 14, 2026
4 Bedroom Home
$1.15M
4
BR
3.5
BA
3,356
SQFT
19116 135th St SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2522956. Laura Sinclair, eXp Realty
Went Pending Feasibility
May 14, 2026
Home
$110K
480
SQFT
31930 Dotson Rd Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2502564. Matt Underland, Skyline Properties, Inc.
Listed
May 14, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$690K
3
BR
2.25
BA
1,693
SQFT
13038 Bear Mountain Rd SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2520760. Darci Engen, Homematch NW
Closed
May 14, 2026
4 Bedroom Home
$850K
4
BR
2.5
BA
2,517
SQFT
19277 136th Pl SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2524970.
Listed
May 14, 2026
4 Bedroom Home
$1.22M
4
BR
2.5
BA
3,231
SQFT
13432 196th Ave SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2524480. Todd D. Duitsman, KW North Sound
Listed
May 14, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$515K
3
BR
2.25
BA
1,409
SQFT
17590 152nd St SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2522304. David V. Warren, COMPASS
Listed
May 14, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$1.17M
3
BR
2.5
BA
2,678
SQFT
15131 257th Ave SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2523645. Lisa D Bender, Redfin
Listed
May 14, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$565K
3
BR
1
BA
1,038
SQFT
16445 155th St SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2523462. Ashleigh Calhoun, Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc
Listed
May 14, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$550K
3
BR
1.75
BA
1,339
SQFT
118 Morris St Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2523585. Justin Rood, HomeSmart One Realty
Listed
May 14, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$699K
3
BR
2
BA
1,316
SQFT
24711 Florence Acres Rd Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2506928. Heide Richter, Skyline Properties, Inc.
Closed
May 14, 2026
4 Bedroom Home
$698,250
$685K
4
BR
2
BA
1,816
SQFT
20726 Woods Creek Rd Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2503522. Joni Sharrah, Windermere Northlake
Price Increased
May 13, 2026
5 Bedroom Home
$924,950
↑ $25K
$949K
5
BR
3.25
BA
2,989
SQFT
13476 200th Ave SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2491277. Arie de Quilettes, Lennar Sales Corp.
Price Reduced
May 13, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$775,000
↓ $25K
$750K
3
BR
2.5
BA
1,856
SQFT
24625 138th St SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2486371. Mark Gallagher, John L. Scott Snohomish
Price Reduced
May 13, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$705,000
↓ $15K
$690K
3
BR
2.5
BA
1,862
SQFT
13775 Cedar Dr Se Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2489862. Alex Kiel, John L. Scott, Inc.
Price Reduced
May 13, 2026
4 Bedroom Home
$1,309,000
↓ $19K
$1.29M
4
BR
2.5
BA
2,949
SQFT
14921 250th Dr SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2467541. Olga Derman, Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty
Price Reduced
May 13, 2026
4 Bedroom Home
$1,149,000
↓ $49K
$1.09M
4
BR
3.5
BA
3,386
SQFT
19229 133rd St SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2492050. Nicole Bosko-Bingcang, Windermere Real Estate/HLC
Closed
May 13, 2026
Canoe Club Canoe, Unit A109
$309,950
$300K
2
BR
1.75
BA
839
SQFT
18621 Blueberry Ln Unit A109 Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2498092. Cindy Chase, John L. Scott, Inc.
Closed
May 13, 2026
5 Bedroom Home
$2,200,000
$1.95M
5
BR
4
BA
4,197
SQFT
11126 Reiner Rd Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2474710. Ron Volz, Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc
Listed
May 13, 2026
4 Bedroom Home
$840K
4
BR
2.5
BA
3,031
SQFT
20410 Corbridge Rd SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2518443. Teresa H Willard, Tate Real Estate
Price Reduced
May 12, 2026
4 Bedroom Home
$924,999
↓ $25K
$899K
4
BR
2.75
BA
2,889
SQFT
16529 White Mountain Rd SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2499453. Amarpreet Ubbi, CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty
Price Reduced
May 12, 2026
4 Bedroom Home
$799,000
↓ $24K
$775K
4
BR
2.5
BA
2,632
SQFT
13327 188th Ave SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2451697. Alaina Treuhaft, Keller Williams Eastside
Listed
May 12, 2026
4 Bedroom Home
$1.94M
4
BR
2.5
BA
3,370
SQFT
23430 High Bridge Rd Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2523011. Bret Butler, COMPASS
Listed
May 12, 2026
Canoe Club Condo, Unit A-204
$250K
1
BR
1
BA
571
SQFT
18621 Blueberry Ln Unit A-204 Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2521995. Ashley Fox, Windermere RE North, Inc.
Price Increased
May 11, 2026
5 Bedroom Home
$1,049,950
↑ $10K
$1.05M
5
BR
4.5
BA
4,090
SQFT
20035 135th Pl SE Monroe, WA 98272
NWMLS #2479857. Arie de Quilettes, Lennar Sales Corp.