May 23, 2026 — There is 1 home for sale in Saint John, WA today.

| Active | ||
| 1 House | 0 Condos | 0 Parcels |
| For Sale Stats | ||
$550,000 |
2,900 sqft |
$190/sqft |
| Median values from the 1 single family homes for sale in Saint John WA. | ||
| Closing Stats | ||
sqft |
/sqft |
|
| Median values for the 0 single family Saint John homes closed in the last 6 months. | ||
| Plus | ||
0 New Homes |
0% of the residential market |
|
Months of Supply |
No data
|
|
It's time to talk to a real estate agent about the properties you're most interested in. We don't currently have a representative covering this area.
All MLS listed homes for sale in Saint John, WA are on WicklundRE.com.
Information about the listed homes for sale in Saint John generally comes from the MLS. Information about neighborhoods in Saint John, condos in Saint John, and new homes in Saint John, comes from the MLS, our research staff, public data, area home builders and from contributions from our users.