Price Any
$50K
$100K
$150K
$200K
$250K
$300K
$350K
$400K
$450K
$500K
$550K
$600K
$650K
$700K
$750K
$800K
$850K
$900K
$950K
$1.0M
$1.1M
$1.2M
$1.3M
$1.4M
$1.5M
$1.6M
$1.7M
$1.8M
$1.9M
$2.0M
$2.1M
$2.2M
$2.3M
$2.4M
$2.5M
$2.8M
$3.0M
$3.2M
$3.5M
$4.0M
$4.5M
$5.0M
$5.5M
$6.0M
$6.5M
$7.0M
$8.0M
$9.0M
$10.0M
to
Any
$50K
$100K
$150K
$200K
$250K
$300K
$350K
$400K
$450K
$500K
$550K
$600K
$650K
$700K
$750K
$800K
$850K
$900K
$950K
$1.0M
$1.1M
$1.2M
$1.3M
$1.4M
$1.5M
$1.6M
$1.7M
$1.8M
$1.9M
$2.0M
$2.1M
$2.2M
$2.3M
$2.4M
$2.5M
$2.8M
$3.0M
$3.2M
$3.5M
$3.8M
$4.0M
$4.5M
$5.0M
$5.5M
$6.0M
$6.5M
$7.0M
$7.5M
$8.0M
$9.0M
$10.0M
house
holiday_village
business
rounded_corner
For Sale
Pending
Sales - Off
5 Days
10 Days
15 Days
30 Days
60 Days
90 Days
6 Months
9 Months
12 Months
18 Months
2 Years
3 Years
4 Years
5 Years
10 Years
Any
$50K
$100K
$150K
$200K
$250K
$300K
$350K
$400K
$450K
$500K
$550K
$600K
$650K
$700K
$750K
$800K
$850K
$900K
$950K
$1.0M
$1.1M
$1.2M
$1.3M
$1.4M
$1.5M
$1.6M
$1.7M
$1.8M
$1.9M
$2.0M
$2.1M
$2.2M
$2.3M
$2.4M
$2.5M
$2.8M
$3.0M
$3.2M
$3.5M
$4.0M
$4.5M
$5.0M
$5.5M
$6.0M
$6.5M
$7.0M
$8.0M
$9.0M
$10.0M
to
Any
$50K
$100K
$150K
$200K
$250K
$300K
$350K
$400K
$450K
$500K
$550K
$600K
$650K
$700K
$750K
$800K
$850K
$900K
$950K
$1.0M
$1.1M
$1.2M
$1.3M
$1.4M
$1.5M
$1.6M
$1.7M
$1.8M
$1.9M
$2.0M
$2.1M
$2.2M
$2.3M
$2.4M
$2.5M
$2.8M
$3.0M
$3.2M
$3.5M
$3.8M
$4.0M
$4.5M
$5.0M
$5.5M
$6.0M
$6.5M
$7.0M
$7.5M
$8.0M
$9.0M
$10.0M
SQFT
Any
500
600
700
800
900
1,000
1,100
1,200
1,300
1,400
1,500
1,600
1,700
1,800
2,000
2,200
2,400
2,500
2,600
2,800
3,000
3,200
3,400
3,500
3,600
4,000
4,500
5,000
to
Any
500
600
700
800
900
1,000
1,100
1,200
1,300
1,400
1,500
1,600
1,700
1,800
2,000
2,200
2,400
2,500
2,600
2,800
3,000
3,200
3,400
3,500
3,600
4,000
4,500
5,000
6,000
Any
Bdrms
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
to
Any
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Baths
Any
1.00
1.50
1.75
2.00
2.25
2.50
3.00
3.50
4.00
4.50
to
Any
1.00
1.50
1.75
2.00
2.25
2.50
3.00
3.50
4.00
4.50
Lot
Any
2,000 Sqft
3,000 Sqft
3,500 Sqft
4,000 Sqft
4,500 Sqft
5,000 Sqft
6,000 Sqft
7,000 Sqft
8,000 Sqft
9,000 Sqft
10,000 Sqft
12,000 Sqft
15,000 Sqft
Half Acre
1 Acre
2 Acres
3 Acres
4 Acres
5 Acres
10 Acres
to
Any
2,000 Sqft
3,000 Sqft
4,000 Sqft
5,000 Sqft
6,000 Sqft
7,000 Sqft
8,000 Sqft
9,000 Sqft
10,000 Sqft
12,000 Sqft
15,000 Sqft
Half Acre
1 Acre
2 Acres
3 Acres
4 Acres
5 Acres
10 Acres
Yr Built
Any
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2015
2010
2005
2000
1995
1990
1980
1970
1960
1950
to
Any
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2015
2010
2005
2000
1995
1990
1985
1980
1970
1960
1950
1940
1930
Any
For Sale
Pending
Sold
Off
5 Days
10 Days
15 Days
30 Days
60 Days
90 Days
6 Months
9 Months
12 Months
18 Months
2 Years
3 Years
4 Years
5 Years
10 Years
Max
Listed within...
Any
1 Day
2 Days
3 Days
4 Days
5 Days
6 Days
7 Days
8 Days
9 Days
10 Days
15 Days
30 Days
45 Days
60 Days
90 Days
120 Days
Listed at least...
Any
2 Days
3 Days
4 Days
5 Days
6 Days
7 Days
8 Days
9 Days
10 Days
15 Days
30 Days
45 Days
60 Days
90 Days
120 Days
180 Days
365 Days
Any
1
2
3
to
Any
0
1
2
3
Unit Flr
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
to
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
For Sale
(2825)
Activity
Map Listings (2,825)
Neighborhoods (109)
Condos (1028)
New Homes (556)
Schools
Land (163)
Map
Contact Agent
Seattle WA Market Activity
YEAR 2026
Price Reduced
Today
3 Bedroom Home
$858,000
↓ $33K
$825K
3
BR
2.25
BA
1,590
SQFT
1901 25th Ave S Seattle, WA 98144
NWMLS #2512214. April Cao, eXp Realty
Price Reduced
Today
5 Bedroom Home
$1,049,000
↓ $54K
$995K
5
BR
2
BA
1,800
SQFT
6522 38th Ave NE Seattle, WA 98115
NWMLS #2485257. Robert Luecke, ShopProp Inc.
Price Reduced
Today
Alki Bonair Condominiums, Unit 103
$824,000
↓ $39K
$784K
2
BR
1.75
BA
1,366
SQFT
2200 Alki Ave SW Unit 103 Seattle, WA 98116
NWMLS #2467051. Tiffany Cruz, Cruz & Co. LLC
Price Reduced
Today
4 Bedroom Home
$860,000
↓ $20K
$839K
4
BR
2.75
BA
1,810
SQFT
10903 Whitman Ave N Seattle, WA 98133
NWMLS #2507081. Cynthia y Chan, Skyline Properties, Inc.
Price Reduced
Today
Marselle, Unit 319
$450,000
↓ $25K
$425K
1
BR
1.5
BA
846
SQFT
699 John St Unit 319 Seattle, WA 98109
NWMLS #2491712. Mac Ziad, Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC
Price Reduced
Today
Nexus Condo, Unit 3213
$598,950
↓ $10K
$588K
1
BR
1
BA
727
SQFT
1808 Minor Ave Unit 3213 Seattle, WA 98101
NWMLS #2440550. Rupinder Dulay, Dulay Homes LLC
Price Reduced
Today
4 Bedroom Home
$799,000
↓ $49K
$750K
4
BR
2
BA
1,920
SQFT
308 NE 50th St Seattle, WA 98105
NWMLS #2512120. Mark Hewitt, Keller Williams Realty Bothell
Price Increased
Today
4 Bedroom Home
$649,950
↑ $35K
$685K
4
BR
2
BA
1,690
SQFT
7324 S 131st Ct Seattle, WA 98178
NWMLS #2469478. Curie R. Brown, AgencyOne
Price Reduced
Today
2 Bedroom Home
$640,000
↓ $5K
$635K
2
BR
1
BA
820
SQFT
8117 17th Ave SW Seattle, WA 98106
NWMLS #2501736. Nicole Dankworth, Real Broker LLC
Listed
Today
Lakeview North Condominiums, Unit C-308
$450K
1
BR
1
BA
736
SQFT
3420 Burke N Unit C-308 Seattle, WA 98103
NWMLS #2517785. Chris Watkins, Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty
Listed
Today
3 Bedroom Home
$1.19M
3
BR
2.75
BA
1,840
SQFT
6709 Aurora Ave Seattle, WA 98103
NWMLS #2525110. Athena Hu, Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC
Went Pending
Today
4 Bedroom Home
$795K
4
BR
2.75
BA
1,990
SQFT
6830 31st Ave SW Seattle, WA 98126
NWMLS #2489324. Beth Grotelueschen, Keller Williams Seattle Metro
Went Pending
Today
5 Bedroom Home
$2.99M
5
BR
4.5
BA
4,420
SQFT
2506 N 38th St Seattle, WA 98103
NWMLS #2520100. Tom Skepetaris, Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty
Went Pending Inspection
Today
4 Bedroom Home
$1.45M
4
BR
1.5
BA
2,514
SQFT
2830 33rd Ave S Seattle, WA 98144
NWMLS #2487981. Chad Zinda, COMPASS
Listed
Today
Gilman Fairway, Unit 410
$369K
2
BR
1
BA
802
SQFT
2530 Fifteenth Ave W Unit 410 Seattle, WA 98119
NWMLS #2525207. Leah Davidson, Windermere Real Estate Midtown
Went Pending
Today
High Point,
$795K
4
BR
2.75
BA
1,990
SQFT
6830 31st Ave SW Seattle, WA 98126
NWMLS #2508768. Beth Grotelueschen, Keller Williams Seattle Metro
Went Pending Inspection
Today
Olympic Place Condominium, Unit 201
$670K
2
BR
1.75
BA
1,300
SQFT
666 W Olympic Pl Unit 201 Seattle, WA 98119
NWMLS #2507283. Lauren Essl, COMPASS
Listed
Today
3 Bedroom Home
$799K
3
BR
1.75
BA
1,448
SQFT
1402 N 136th St Seattle, WA 98133
NWMLS #2525339. Terry E James, Realty One Group Imagine
Went Pending
Today
3 Bedroom Home
$525K
3
BR
1.75
BA
1,440
SQFT
8434 34th Ave S Seattle, WA 98118
NWMLS #2483778. Jeff Alexander, Premier Real Estate Partners
Went Pending
Today
Norden Haus, Unit 204
$239K
1
BR
1
BA
658
SQFT
12567 35th Ave NE Unit 204 Seattle, WA 98125
NWMLS #2489168. Peter Brown, Redfin
Went Pending Inspection
Today
3 Bedroom Home
$635K
3
BR
2.5
BA
1,440
SQFT
10050 19th Ave SW Seattle, WA 98146
NWMLS #2507743. Alex McGee, eXp Realty
Listed
Today
3 Bedroom Home
$849K
3
BR
1.75
BA
1,448
SQFT
1402 N 136th St Seattle, WA 98133
NWMLS #2525210. Terry E James, Realty One Group Imagine
Went Pending Inspection
Today
2 Bedroom Home
$794K
2
BR
2.25
BA
1,170
SQFT
7338 27th Ave NW Seattle, WA 98117
NWMLS #2508638. Tony Ferrelli, Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc
Went Pending (Back-up Requested)
Today
3 Bedroom Home
$2.65M
3
BR
2.75
BA
3,250
SQFT
4057 SW Holgate St Seattle, WA 98116
NWMLS #2511592. Beth Grotelueschen, Keller Williams Seattle Metro
Went Pending Inspection
Today
Chateau Boise,
$449K
2
BR
2.25
BA
1,088
SQFT
1940 N Northgate Way Seattle, WA 98133
NWMLS #2500722. Max Wurzburg, Windermere Real Estate Midtown
Listed
Today
3 Bedroom Home
$974K
3
BR
2.75
BA
1,611
SQFT
2011 Dexter Ave N Unit A Seattle, WA 98109
NWMLS #2525080. Tom Skepetaris, Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty
Price Reduced
Yesterday
2 Bedroom Home
$570,000
↓ $15K
$555K
2
BR
1
BA
1,890
SQFT
1221 S 101st St Seattle, WA 98168
NWMLS #2493086. Corinne M. Lombardo, Windermere RE West Campus Inc
Price Reduced
Yesterday
3 Bedroom Home
$640,000
↓ $40K
$600K
3
BR
3.25
BA
1,980
SQFT
12215 Des Moines Memorial Dr S Unit B Seattle, WA 98168
NWMLS #2485882. Rodolfo Hernandez Mcintyre, Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue
Price Reduced
Yesterday
3 Bedroom Home
$1,199,950
↓ $40K
$1.15M
3
BR
3.25
BA
1,721
SQFT
1139 NW 57th St Seattle, WA 98107
NWMLS #2488431. Dan Wilcynski, Windermere Real Estate Midtown
Price Reduced
Yesterday
3 Bedroom Home
$925,000
↓ $45K
$880K
3
BR
1.5
BA
2,310
SQFT
3004 SW Barton St Seattle, WA 98126
NWMLS #2516940. Tim Tilbury, Jason Mitchell Real Estate WA