Price Any
$50K
$100K
$150K
$200K
$250K
$300K
$350K
$400K
$450K
$500K
$550K
$600K
$650K
$700K
$750K
$800K
$850K
$900K
$950K
$1.0M
$1.1M
$1.2M
$1.3M
$1.4M
$1.5M
$1.6M
$1.7M
$1.8M
$1.9M
$2.0M
$2.1M
$2.2M
$2.3M
$2.4M
$2.5M
$2.8M
$3.0M
$3.2M
$3.5M
$4.0M
$4.5M
$5.0M
$5.5M
$6.0M
$6.5M
$7.0M
$8.0M
$9.0M
$10.0M
to
Any
$50K
$100K
$150K
$200K
$250K
$300K
$350K
$400K
$450K
$500K
$550K
$600K
$650K
$700K
$750K
$800K
$850K
$900K
$950K
$1.0M
$1.1M
$1.2M
$1.3M
$1.4M
$1.5M
$1.6M
$1.7M
$1.8M
$1.9M
$2.0M
$2.1M
$2.2M
$2.3M
$2.4M
$2.5M
$2.8M
$3.0M
$3.2M
$3.5M
$3.8M
$4.0M
$4.5M
$5.0M
$5.5M
$6.0M
$6.5M
$7.0M
$7.5M
$8.0M
$9.0M
$10.0M
house
holiday_village
business
rounded_corner
For Sale
Pending
Sales - Off
5 Days
10 Days
15 Days
30 Days
60 Days
90 Days
6 Months
9 Months
12 Months
18 Months
2 Years
3 Years
4 Years
5 Years
10 Years
Any
$50K
$100K
$150K
$200K
$250K
$300K
$350K
$400K
$450K
$500K
$550K
$600K
$650K
$700K
$750K
$800K
$850K
$900K
$950K
$1.0M
$1.1M
$1.2M
$1.3M
$1.4M
$1.5M
$1.6M
$1.7M
$1.8M
$1.9M
$2.0M
$2.1M
$2.2M
$2.3M
$2.4M
$2.5M
$2.8M
$3.0M
$3.2M
$3.5M
$4.0M
$4.5M
$5.0M
$5.5M
$6.0M
$6.5M
$7.0M
$8.0M
$9.0M
$10.0M
to
Any
$50K
$100K
$150K
$200K
$250K
$300K
$350K
$400K
$450K
$500K
$550K
$600K
$650K
$700K
$750K
$800K
$850K
$900K
$950K
$1.0M
$1.1M
$1.2M
$1.3M
$1.4M
$1.5M
$1.6M
$1.7M
$1.8M
$1.9M
$2.0M
$2.1M
$2.2M
$2.3M
$2.4M
$2.5M
$2.8M
$3.0M
$3.2M
$3.5M
$3.8M
$4.0M
$4.5M
$5.0M
$5.5M
$6.0M
$6.5M
$7.0M
$7.5M
$8.0M
$9.0M
$10.0M
SQFT
Any
500
600
700
800
900
1,000
1,100
1,200
1,300
1,400
1,500
1,600
1,700
1,800
2,000
2,200
2,400
2,500
2,600
2,800
3,000
3,200
3,400
3,500
3,600
4,000
4,500
5,000
to
Any
500
600
700
800
900
1,000
1,100
1,200
1,300
1,400
1,500
1,600
1,700
1,800
2,000
2,200
2,400
2,500
2,600
2,800
3,000
3,200
3,400
3,500
3,600
4,000
4,500
5,000
6,000
Any
Bdrms
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
to
Any
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Baths
Any
1.00
1.50
1.75
2.00
2.25
2.50
3.00
3.50
4.00
4.50
to
Any
1.00
1.50
1.75
2.00
2.25
2.50
3.00
3.50
4.00
4.50
Lot
Any
2,000 Sqft
3,000 Sqft
3,500 Sqft
4,000 Sqft
4,500 Sqft
5,000 Sqft
6,000 Sqft
7,000 Sqft
8,000 Sqft
9,000 Sqft
10,000 Sqft
12,000 Sqft
15,000 Sqft
Half Acre
1 Acre
2 Acres
3 Acres
4 Acres
5 Acres
10 Acres
to
Any
2,000 Sqft
3,000 Sqft
4,000 Sqft
5,000 Sqft
6,000 Sqft
7,000 Sqft
8,000 Sqft
9,000 Sqft
10,000 Sqft
12,000 Sqft
15,000 Sqft
Half Acre
1 Acre
2 Acres
3 Acres
4 Acres
5 Acres
10 Acres
Yr Built
Any
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2015
2010
2005
2000
1995
1990
1980
1970
1960
1950
to
Any
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2015
2010
2005
2000
1995
1990
1985
1980
1970
1960
1950
1940
1930
Any
For Sale
Pending
Sold
Off
5 Days
10 Days
15 Days
30 Days
60 Days
90 Days
6 Months
9 Months
12 Months
18 Months
2 Years
3 Years
4 Years
5 Years
10 Years
Max
Listed within...
Any
1 Day
2 Days
3 Days
4 Days
5 Days
6 Days
7 Days
8 Days
9 Days
10 Days
15 Days
30 Days
45 Days
60 Days
90 Days
120 Days
Listed at least...
Any
2 Days
3 Days
4 Days
5 Days
6 Days
7 Days
8 Days
9 Days
10 Days
15 Days
30 Days
45 Days
60 Days
90 Days
120 Days
180 Days
365 Days
Any
1
2
3
to
Any
0
1
2
3
Unit Flr
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
to
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
For Sale
(83)
Activity
Map Listings (83)
Neighborhoods (8)
Condos (2)
New Homes (16)
Schools
Land (22)
Map
Contact Agent
Sedro Woolley WA Market Activity
YEAR 2026
Price Reduced
Yesterday
3 Bedroom Home
$699,500
↓ $39K
$659K
3
BR
2
BA
1,280
SQFT
9715 Thurston Ln Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2493464. Stacy LaCount, Keller Williams Western Realty
Closed
Yesterday
3 Bedroom Home
$1.31M
3
BR
2.5
BA
2,556
SQFT
28946 S Skagit Hwy Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2507766. Megan S. O'Bryan, Windermere RE Skagit Valley
Closed
Yesterday
3 Bedroom Home
$840,000
$860K
3
BR
2
BA
2,875
SQFT
21214 Wildwood Pl Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2510591. Rachel Matthews, Brown McMillen Real Estate
Price Reduced
May 14, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$489,500
↓ $14K
$475K
3
BR
2
BA
1,259
SQFT
821 Park Cottage Pl Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2468431. Danya Wolf, Skagit Tradition Realty, LLC
Listed
May 14, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$579K
3
BR
1.75
BA
1,576
SQFT
521 Rainbow Dr Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2522504. Jason Cavanaugh, Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.
Listed
May 14, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$1.30M
3
BR
2
BA
2,682
SQFT
3130 S Bay Vista Dr Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2497449. Alex Thomas, Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty
Price Reduced
May 13, 2026
2 Bedroom Home
$415,000
↓ $16K
$399K
2
BR
1
BA
798
SQFT
580 Summit Pl Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2505617. Tiffany Cruz, Cruz & Co. LLC
Price Reduced
May 13, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$745,000
↓ $5K
$740K
3
BR
1.75
BA
1,420
SQFT
31027 Prevedell Rd Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2500707. Halsey Hopke, NextHome 365 Realty
Listed
May 13, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$499K
3
BR
2.5
BA
1,408
SQFT
477 Brook Pl Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2520860. Charles Eckardt, Coldwell Banker Bain
Listed
May 13, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$675K
3
BR
2.5
BA
1,872
SQFT
3497 Renee Dr Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2522078. Denise McDonald, Windermere Real Estate/CIR
Closed
May 13, 2026
2 Bedroom Home
$495,000
$500K
2
BR
1.75
BA
1,452
SQFT
120 N Reed St Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2501358. Laurie M Gonzalez, Windermere RE/North Cascades
Went Pending Inspection
May 13, 2026
2 Bedroom Home
$215K
2
BR
0.75
BA
768
SQFT
937 Alexander St Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2518426. Susan Marmon, A.R.E. Realty Inc.
Listed
May 12, 2026
7 Bedroom Home
$392K
7
BR
1
BA
2,480
SQFT
533 Reedway Way Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2522795. Julie Carney, RJR Real Estate Inc.
Listed
May 12, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$679K
3
BR
2.25
BA
1,663
SQFT
627 Legacy Way Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2517772. Kim Woodmansee, John L. Scott Skagit
Listed
May 12, 2026
Parcel
$325K
11602 Panorama Dr Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2521725. Ericka Catubo, John L. Scott Arlington
Price Reduced
May 11, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$1,095,000
↓ $100K
$995K
3
BR
3
BA
2,236
SQFT
500 Briza Ln Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2481321. Edward Finlan, KW North Sound
Price Reduced
May 11, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$550,000
↓ $10K
$540K
3
BR
1
BA
1,284
SQFT
1006 Fidalgo St Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2499415. Alex Zeiady, Coldwell Banker Danforth
Listed
May 11, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$1.14M
3
BR
3.25
BA
2,890
SQFT
19470 Kamden Ct Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2521675. Jason Loeb, Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.
Went Pending Inspection
May 11, 2026
4 Bedroom Home
$978K
4
BR
2.5
BA
2,783
SQFT
21070 Wildwood Pl Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2519495. Kate Fadden, John L. Scott Bellingham
Closed
May 11, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$609,000
$610K
3
BR
2
BA
1,924
SQFT
798 West Rd Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2488017. Stacy LaCount, Keller Williams Western Realty
Went Pending Inspection
May 10, 2026
4 Bedroom Home
$525K
4
BR
2
BA
2,259
SQFT
8754 Peavey Rd Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2466885. Nathan Lovelace, Keller Williams Realty Bothell
Went Pending
May 9, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$465K
3
BR
0.75
BA
1,082
SQFT
405 Rainbow Dr Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2518284. Elizabeth Wolfe, Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.
Went Pending Inspection
May 9, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$435K
3
BR
1.5
BA
1,152
SQFT
1003 N Fruitdale Rd Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2504398. Jesse L. Jaynes, The Preview Group
Went Pending Inspection
May 9, 2026
2 Bedroom Home
$425K
2
BR
1
BA
886
SQFT
1037 Talcott St Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2518834. Jen Glyzinski, Keller Williams Western Realty
Price Reduced
May 8, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$985,000
↓ $35K
$950K
3
BR
3.25
BA
2,852
SQFT
9177 Collins Rd Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2498652. Lynn White, Coldwell Banker Bain
Listed
May 8, 2026
4 Bedroom Home
$555K
4
BR
1.75
BA
2,520
SQFT
428 Jameson St Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2520743. Elizabeth A. Miller, Windermere RE Skagit Valley
Listed
May 8, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$519K
3
BR
2.25
BA
1,689
SQFT
626 Stacey Pl Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2520771. Jamie Edwards, Redfin
Listed
May 8, 2026
2 Bedroom Home
$470K
2
BR
2
BA
1,280
SQFT
3018 Cedar Ln Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2520222. Joe Johal, Sterling Real Estate Group
Went Pending (Back-up Requested)
May 8, 2026
3 Bedroom Home
$629K
3
BR
1.75
BA
1,728
SQFT
20512 Prairie Rd Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2511704. Nora Mazonson, CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty
Price Reduced
May 7, 2026
4 Bedroom Home
$600,000
↓ $17K
$583K
4
BR
2.5
BA
2,004
SQFT
511 Debbie Dr Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
NWMLS #2503035. Dan Beirne, Opendoor Brokerage, LLC