| Name | For Sale | Pending | Closed | Median Price | Low $ | High $ | Size | High | Units | Year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Getchell | 15 | 5 | 39 | $1,185,000 | $75,000 | $2,999,999 | 504 SQFT | 6,214 SQFT | - | |
| Cavalero Hill | 6 | 3 | 26 | $709,950 | $556,500 | $2,550,000 | 1,112 SQFT | 6,121 SQFT | - | |
| Glenmore | 7 | 1 | 20 | $1,195,000 | $1,075,000 | $1,599,900 | 2,474 SQFT | 4,522 SQFT | - | |
| Crosswater | 9 | 1 | 20 | $637,500 | $510,000 | $790,000 | 1,247 SQFT | 2,717 SQFT | - | |
| Lochsloy | 3 | 2 | 14 | $825,000 | $552,500 | $1,500,000 | 1,347 SQFT | 5,899 SQFT | - | 1995 |
| Frontier Heights | 1 | 0 | 14 | $500,000 | $400,000 | $632,500 | 832 SQFT | 1,520 SQFT | - | 1995 |
| Pasadera | 0 | 1 | 12 | $587,900 | $480,000 | $635,000 | 1,236 SQFT | 1,892 SQFT | - | 2007 |
| The Timbers | 6 | 0 | 10 | $824,500 | $750,000 | $875,000 | 2,180 SQFT | 3,421 SQFT | - | |
| Glenacres | 1 | 0 | 9 | $603,750 | $515,000 | $699,950 | 1,160 SQFT | 2,037 SQFT | - | 1997 |
| Mountain Crest | 2 | 0 | 8 | $874,500 | $715,000 | $920,000 | 1,745 SQFT | 3,507 SQFT | - | 2021 |
| Hillside Vista | 3 | 0 | 8 | $1,049,500 | $899,995 | $1,223,850 | 2,237 SQFT | 3,542 SQFT | - | 2021 |
| Lake Cassidy | 1 | 1 | 8 | $902,625 | $712,000 | $1,489,750 | 1,616 SQFT | 4,366 SQFT | - | |
| Westview Ridge | 1 | 1 | 7 | $600,000 | $565,000 | $699,950 | 1,112 SQFT | 2,102 SQFT | - | |
| Inglewood Forest | 1 | 0 | 7 | $650,000 | $599,000 | $780,000 | 1,108 SQFT | 2,734 SQFT | - | 1995 |
| Baker Vista | 1 | 1 | 7 | $700,000 | $525,000 | $805,000 | 1,458 SQFT | 2,800 SQFT | - | 2002 |
| Eagle Glen | 3 | 0 | 7 | $813,000 | $785,000 | $849,000 | 2,370 SQFT | 3,551 SQFT | - | |
| Valtera View | 0 | 0 | 5 | $950,000 | $759,000 | $1,110,000 | 2,622 SQFT | 4,037 SQFT | - | |
| Frontier Airpark | 2 | 0 | 4 | $1,133,500 | $900,000 | $1,700,000 | 2,198 SQFT | 3,779 SQFT | - | 2001 |
| Stonebriar | 2 | 0 | 4 | $709,975 | $629,950 | $835,000 | 1,459 SQFT | 2,562 SQFT | - | |
| Noble Court | 1 | 0 | 4 | $753,500 | $685,000 | $790,000 | 1,645 SQFT | 2,870 SQFT | - | |
| Sonterra | 0 | 0 | 3 | $823,000 | $689,900 | $1,040,000 | 2,140 SQFT | 3,449 SQFT | - | |
| Cascade Crest | 2 | 0 | 3 | $620,000 | $570,000 | $629,000 | 1,474 SQFT | 1,625 SQFT | - | 2011 |
| Thomashire | 0 | 0 | 3 | $1,485,000 | $1,400,000 | $1,535,000 | 3,037 SQFT | 3,945 SQFT | - | |
| Westlake Crossing | 0 | 0 | 3 | $785,000 | $760,119 | $839,950 | 2,362 SQFT | 3,087 SQFT | - | |
| Larkspur | 1 | 1 | 3 | $883,000 | $725,000 | $948,888 | 2,150 SQFT | 2,678 SQFT | - | |
| Pasadera Heights | 4 | 1 | 3 | $699,950 | $655,000 | $735,000 | 1,663 SQFT | 2,823 SQFT | - | 2008 |
| Skyline Place Condo | 0 | 0 | 3 | $585,000 | $510,000 | $640,500 | 1,372 SQFT | 2,528 SQFT | - | 2005 |
| Amber Skyline | 1 | 0 | 3 | $675,000 | $670,000 | $709,950 | 1,863 SQFT | 2,167 SQFT | - | 2011 |
| Quill Cove | 1 | 0 | 3 | $719,994 | $683,995 | $759,000 | 1,624 SQFT | 2,003 SQFT | - | 2003 |
| Pilchuck Meadows | 1 | 0 | 3 | $653,500 | $640,000 | $750,000 | 1,505 SQFT | 2,440 SQFT | - | 2001 |
| Skyline Ridge | 0 | 1 | 3 | $642,500 | $614,950 | $699,950 | 1,706 SQFT | 2,201 SQFT | - | 1999 |
| Brookwood | 0 | 0 | 2 | $817,500 | $785,000 | $850,000 | 2,506 SQFT | 2,941 SQFT | - | |
| Cavalero Ridge | 0 | 0 | 2 | $750,000 | $725,000 | $775,000 | 2,141 SQFT | 2,976 SQFT | - | |
| Fairview Terrace | 0 | 1 | 2 | $700,000 | $694,950 | $750,000 | 1,737 SQFT | 2,165 SQFT | - | |
| Brookside | 1 | 0 | 2 | $840,000 | $811,000 | $875,000 | 2,424 SQFT | 2,727 SQFT | - | |
| South Lake Vista | 0 | 0 | 2 | $800,000 | $800,000 | $800,000 | 2,565 SQFT | 2,706 SQFT | - | |
| Hillcrest Estates | 2 | 0 | 2 | $919,000 | $649,500 | $1,025,000 | 1,626 SQFT | 2,801 SQFT | 11 | 2021 |
| Parkway Crossing | 0 | 0 | 2 | $625,000 | $625,000 | $625,000 | 1,088 SQFT | 1,520 SQFT | - | 1993 |
| Steven's Cove | 1 | 0 | 2 | $619,990 | $590,000 | $675,000 | 1,313 SQFT | 1,513 SQFT | - | 1999 |
| Alder Vista | 1 | 0 | 1 | $1,023,750 | $997,500 | $1,050,000 | 3,101 SQFT | 3,242 SQFT | - | |
| Georgetown Estates | 1 | 0 | 1 | $1,137,350 | $975,000 | $1,299,700 | 2,893 SQFT | 4,423 SQFT | - | |
| Dunroven Ranch | 1 | 0 | 1 | $870,000 | $840,000 | $900,000 | 2,889 SQFT | 3,151 SQFT | - | |
| Reserve at Enchantment | 0 | 0 | 1 | $1,185,000 | $1,185,000 | $1,185,000 | 2,578 SQFT | 2,578 SQFT | 21 | 2022 |
| Parkland Estates | 0 | 0 | 1 | $1,150,000 | $1,150,000 | $1,150,000 | 3,044 SQFT | 3,044 SQFT | - | 2016 |
| Fairbrook | 0 | 0 | 1 | $825,000 | $825,000 | $825,000 | 2,620 SQFT | 2,620 SQFT | - | |
| Woodland Hills | 0 | 0 | 1 | $840,000 | $840,000 | $840,000 | 2,872 SQFT | 2,872 SQFT | - | |
| The Grove | 1 | 0 | 1 | $783,874 | $782,750 | $784,999 | 2,562 SQFT | 2,562 SQFT | - | |
| Sunset Ridge | 1 | 0 | 1 | $867,975 | $856,000 | $879,950 | 2,549 SQFT | 2,549 SQFT | 33 | 2021 |
| Maple Rock | 1 | 3 | 0 | $762,500 | $749,995 | $799,950 | 2,286 SQFT | 2,706 SQFT | - | |
| Rhodora Heights | 1 | 0 | 0 | $750,000 | $750,000 | $750,000 | 2,103 SQFT | 2,103 SQFT | - | 2011 |
| Enchantment | 1 | 0 | 0 | $1,125,000 | $1,125,000 | $1,125,000 | 2,458 SQFT | 2,458 SQFT | - | 2021 |
| Catherine Crest | 1 | 0 | 0 | $999,999 | $999,999 | $999,999 | 3,436 SQFT | 3,436 SQFT | - |