| Name | For Sale | Pending | Closed | Median Price | Low $ | High $ | Size | High | Units | Year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meadowdale | 16 | 10 | 100 | $723,750 | $310,000 | $1,495,000 | 848 SQFT | 4,013 SQFT | - | |
| Martha Lake | 14 | 6 | 38 | $844,000 | $525,000 | $1,810,000 | 714 SQFT | 3,565 SQFT | - | |
| Lake Serene | 7 | 6 | 33 | $846,000 | $438,000 | $1,950,000 | 977 SQFT | 4,697 SQFT | - | |
| Greenbrooke | 3 | 0 | 8 | $689,000 | $640,000 | $870,000 | 1,773 SQFT | 2,444 SQFT | - | |
| Lake Stickney | 8 | 3 | 6 | $925,000 | $500,000 | $1,799,000 | 1,830 SQFT | 5,348 SQFT | - | |
| Dunhill Terrace Condo | 0 | 0 | 5 | $494,000 | $454,000 | $649,999 | 988 SQFT | 1,872 SQFT | 139 | 2011 |
| Sienna Park | 0 | 1 | 4 | $1,150,000 | $1,090,000 | $1,180,000 | 2,496 SQFT | 2,940 SQFT | - | |
| Crescent View Townhomes | 0 | 0 | 3 | $575,000 | $525,000 | $695,000 | 1,401 SQFT | 1,874 SQFT | - | |
| Union Point | 1 | 0 | 3 | $607,500 | $590,000 | $615,000 | 1,419 SQFT | 1,463 SQFT | - | 2022 |
| 63 Dunbar Townhomes | 0 | 0 | 3 | $629,995 | $590,000 | $631,784 | 1,574 SQFT | 1,780 SQFT | - | |
| Montrose at Lake Serene | 0 | 1 | 3 | $897,500 | $880,000 | $905,000 | 2,235 SQFT | 2,327 SQFT | 23 | 2016 |
| Northbrook | 0 | 0 | 2 | $785,000 | $785,000 | $785,000 | 1,845 SQFT | 1,845 SQFT | 40 | 2014 |
| Moderno Estates | 0 | 0 | 2 | $947,500 | $945,000 | $950,000 | 2,072 SQFT | 2,392 SQFT | - | |
| Madison Manor | 2 | 0 | 2 | $817,475 | $778,850 | $819,950 | 2,187 SQFT | 2,299 SQFT | - | |
| Austyn Lane Townhomes | 0 | 0 | 2 | $614,500 | $599,000 | $630,000 | 1,546 SQFT | 1,645 SQFT | 16 | 2007 |
| Vistante Hills | 0 | 0 | 2 | $1,282,000 | $1,265,000 | $1,299,000 | 2,809 SQFT | 2,809 SQFT | - | |
| Vistante | 0 | 1 | 2 | $1,265,000 | $1,198,000 | $1,299,000 | 2,809 SQFT | 2,880 SQFT | - | |
| Silver Peak Estates | 1 | 0 | 2 | $950,000 | $940,000 | $1,150,000 | 1,849 SQFT | 2,692 SQFT | - | |
| Lake Stickney Parkway Townhomes | 2 | 0 | 2 | $927,500 | $925,000 | $950,000 | 2,353 SQFT | 2,438 SQFT | - | |
| Sylvan Ridge | 0 | 0 | 2 | $937,000 | $925,000 | $949,000 | 2,497 SQFT | 2,699 SQFT | - | |
| Fox Creek | 2 | 0 | 2 | $1,102,500 | $939,000 | $1,249,950 | 2,228 SQFT | 3,111 SQFT | - | |
| Westlake Townhomes | 0 | 0 | 1 | $590,000 | $590,000 | $590,000 | 1,667 SQFT | 1,667 SQFT | - | |
| Veremonte Vista | 0 | 0 | 1 | $1,161,000 | $1,161,000 | $1,161,000 | 3,565 SQFT | 3,565 SQFT | - | |
| Glennwick Grove | 0 | 0 | 1 | $1,325,000 | $1,325,000 | $1,325,000 | 3,592 SQFT | 3,592 SQFT | - | |
| Ashbrooke Heights | 2 | 0 | 1 | $855,000 | $855,000 | $1,050,000 | 1,673 SQFT | 2,347 SQFT | - | |
| Aldea | 0 | 0 | 1 | $820,000 | $820,000 | $820,000 | 2,103 SQFT | 2,103 SQFT | - | |
| 11 Degrees Townhomes | 0 | 0 | 1 | $550,000 | $550,000 | $550,000 | 1,957 SQFT | 1,957 SQFT | - | |
| Silver Peak West | 1 | 0 | 1 | $1,112,475 | $1,074,950 | $1,150,000 | 2,773 SQFT | 3,209 SQFT | - | |
| 7th Ave Townhomes | 4 | 0 | 1 | $749,990 | $735,000 | $765,000 | 2,126 SQFT | 2,126 SQFT | - | |
| Hall Lake | 1 | 0 | 1 | $1,321,000 | $1,275,000 | $1,367,000 | 2,825 SQFT | 3,074 SQFT | - | |
| Stratton Crest | 0 | 0 | 1 | $860,000 | $860,000 | $860,000 | 2,465 SQFT | 2,465 SQFT | - | |
| Ashbrooke | 0 | 1 | 1 | $969,500 | $889,000 | $1,050,000 | 1,673 SQFT | 2,347 SQFT | - | |
| The Forest on Filbert | 1 | 0 | 1 | $774,498 | $769,995 | $779,000 | 2,211 SQFT | 2,211 SQFT | - | |
| Iris Gold Townhomes | 0 | 0 | 1 | $850,000 | $850,000 | $850,000 | 1,975 SQFT | 1,975 SQFT | - | |
| Fern Grove Estates | 0 | 0 | 1 | $826,000 | $826,000 | $826,000 | 2,098 SQFT | 2,098 SQFT | - | 2020 |
| Ladera | 3 | 0 | 1 | $672,475 | $645,000 | $700,000 | 1,907 SQFT | 2,061 SQFT | 66 | 2021 |
| Oak Ridge | 0 | 0 | 1 | $895,000 | $895,000 | $895,000 | 2,479 SQFT | 2,479 SQFT | 18 | 2021 |
| Logan Court Condo | 0 | 0 | 1 | $880,000 | $880,000 | $880,000 | 1,800 SQFT | 1,800 SQFT | 14 | 2016 |
| Altera Lane Condo | 0 | 0 | 1 | $862,000 | $862,000 | $862,000 | 2,052 SQFT | 2,052 SQFT | - | 2018 |
| Logan Pointe | 0 | 1 | 1 | $857,500 | $840,000 | $875,000 | 1,755 SQFT | 1,791 SQFT | - | 2012 |
| Marabella | 1 | 0 | 1 | $1,106,900 | $1,015,000 | $1,198,800 | 2,726 SQFT | 2,800 SQFT | 20 | 2022 |
| Westbrook II | 2 | 0 | 1 | $719,900 | $699,000 | $719,900 | 1,706 SQFT | 1,886 SQFT | - | 2021 |
| Winesap Grove | 0 | 1 | 0 | $1,450,000 | $1,450,000 | $1,450,000 | 3,375 SQFT | 3,375 SQFT | - | |
| Creekside Grove | 3 | 0 | 0 | $925,000 | $869,900 | $925,000 | 2,175 SQFT | 2,695 SQFT | - | 2021 |
| The Estates at Pinebrook | 1 | 0 | 0 | $1,390,000 | $1,390,000 | $1,390,000 | 2,773 SQFT | 2,773 SQFT | - | 2022 |
| Heritage Estates | 0 | 1 | 0 | $1,895,000 | $1,895,000 | $1,895,000 | 3,732 SQFT | 3,732 SQFT | - | |
| Arbor Mist Condo | 2 | 0 | 0 | $716,000 | $716,000 | $716,000 | 1,781 SQFT | 1,781 SQFT | 44 | 2014 |
| Northwood Ridge Condo | 1 | 0 | 0 | $640,000 | $640,000 | $640,000 | 1,453 SQFT | 1,453 SQFT | 18 | 2009 |
| 14 Degrees | 1 | 0 | 0 | $749,950 | $749,950 | $749,950 | 2,403 SQFT | 2,403 SQFT | - |