Price Any
$50K
$100K
$150K
$200K
$250K
$300K
$350K
$400K
$450K
$500K
$550K
$600K
$650K
$700K
$750K
$800K
$850K
$900K
$950K
$1.0M
$1.1M
$1.2M
$1.3M
$1.4M
$1.5M
$1.6M
$1.7M
$1.8M
$1.9M
$2.0M
$2.1M
$2.2M
$2.3M
$2.4M
$2.5M
$2.8M
$3.0M
$3.2M
$3.5M
$4.0M
$4.5M
$5.0M
$5.5M
$6.0M
$6.5M
$7.0M
$8.0M
$9.0M
$10.0M
to
Any
$50K
$100K
$150K
$200K
$250K
$300K
$350K
$400K
$450K
$500K
$550K
$600K
$650K
$700K
$750K
$800K
$850K
$900K
$950K
$1.0M
$1.1M
$1.2M
$1.3M
$1.4M
$1.5M
$1.6M
$1.7M
$1.8M
$1.9M
$2.0M
$2.1M
$2.2M
$2.3M
$2.4M
$2.5M
$2.8M
$3.0M
$3.2M
$3.5M
$3.8M
$4.0M
$4.5M
$5.0M
$5.5M
$6.0M
$6.5M
$7.0M
$7.5M
$8.0M
$9.0M
$10.0M
house
holiday_village
business
rounded_corner
For Sale
Pending
Sales - Off
5 Days
10 Days
15 Days
30 Days
60 Days
90 Days
6 Months
9 Months
12 Months
18 Months
2 Years
3 Years
4 Years
5 Years
10 Years
Any
$50K
$100K
$150K
$200K
$250K
$300K
$350K
$400K
$450K
$500K
$550K
$600K
$650K
$700K
$750K
$800K
$850K
$900K
$950K
$1.0M
$1.1M
$1.2M
$1.3M
$1.4M
$1.5M
$1.6M
$1.7M
$1.8M
$1.9M
$2.0M
$2.1M
$2.2M
$2.3M
$2.4M
$2.5M
$2.8M
$3.0M
$3.2M
$3.5M
$4.0M
$4.5M
$5.0M
$5.5M
$6.0M
$6.5M
$7.0M
$8.0M
$9.0M
$10.0M
to
Any
$50K
$100K
$150K
$200K
$250K
$300K
$350K
$400K
$450K
$500K
$550K
$600K
$650K
$700K
$750K
$800K
$850K
$900K
$950K
$1.0M
$1.1M
$1.2M
$1.3M
$1.4M
$1.5M
$1.6M
$1.7M
$1.8M
$1.9M
$2.0M
$2.1M
$2.2M
$2.3M
$2.4M
$2.5M
$2.8M
$3.0M
$3.2M
$3.5M
$3.8M
$4.0M
$4.5M
$5.0M
$5.5M
$6.0M
$6.5M
$7.0M
$7.5M
$8.0M
$9.0M
$10.0M
SQFT
Any
500
600
700
800
900
1,000
1,100
1,200
1,300
1,400
1,500
1,600
1,700
1,800
2,000
2,200
2,400
2,500
2,600
2,800
3,000
3,200
3,400
3,500
3,600
4,000
4,500
5,000
to
Any
500
600
700
800
900
1,000
1,100
1,200
1,300
1,400
1,500
1,600
1,700
1,800
2,000
2,200
2,400
2,500
2,600
2,800
3,000
3,200
3,400
3,500
3,600
4,000
4,500
5,000
6,000
Any
Bdrms
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
to
Any
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Baths
Any
1.00
1.50
1.75
2.00
2.25
2.50
3.00
3.50
4.00
4.50
to
Any
1.00
1.50
1.75
2.00
2.25
2.50
3.00
3.50
4.00
4.50
Lot
Any
2,000 Sqft
3,000 Sqft
3,500 Sqft
4,000 Sqft
4,500 Sqft
5,000 Sqft
6,000 Sqft
7,000 Sqft
8,000 Sqft
9,000 Sqft
10,000 Sqft
12,000 Sqft
15,000 Sqft
Half Acre
1 Acre
2 Acres
3 Acres
4 Acres
5 Acres
10 Acres
to
Any
2,000 Sqft
3,000 Sqft
4,000 Sqft
5,000 Sqft
6,000 Sqft
7,000 Sqft
8,000 Sqft
9,000 Sqft
10,000 Sqft
12,000 Sqft
15,000 Sqft
Half Acre
1 Acre
2 Acres
3 Acres
4 Acres
5 Acres
10 Acres
Yr Built
Any
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2015
2010
2005
2000
1995
1990
1980
1970
1960
1950
to
Any
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2015
2010
2005
2000
1995
1990
1985
1980
1970
1960
1950
1940
1930
Any
For Sale
Pending
Sold
Off
5 Days
10 Days
15 Days
30 Days
60 Days
90 Days
6 Months
9 Months
12 Months
18 Months
2 Years
3 Years
4 Years
5 Years
10 Years
Max
Listed within...
Any
1 Day
2 Days
3 Days
4 Days
5 Days
6 Days
7 Days
8 Days
9 Days
10 Days
15 Days
30 Days
45 Days
60 Days
90 Days
120 Days
Listed at least...
Any
2 Days
3 Days
4 Days
5 Days
6 Days
7 Days
8 Days
9 Days
10 Days
15 Days
30 Days
45 Days
60 Days
90 Days
120 Days
180 Days
365 Days
Any
1
2
3
to
Any
0
1
2
3
Unit Flr
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
to
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
For Sale
(268)
Activity
Map Listings (268)
Neighborhoods (83)
Condos (51)
New Homes (38)
Schools
Land (8)
Map
Contact Agent
Lynnwood WA Market Activity
YEAR 2026
Price Reduced
Today
4 Bedroom Home
$825,000
↓ $25K
$800K
4
BR
3
BA
2,002
SQFT
6222 185th St SW Lynnwood, WA 98037
NWMLS #2511800. Mindy Newton, Real Broker LLC
Price Reduced
Today
5 Bedroom Home
$1,099,950
↓ $25K
$1.07M
5
BR
3.25
BA
3,209
SQFT
1720 182nd Pl SW Unit SPW21 Lynnwood, WA 98037
NWMLS #2515039. Dung Nguyen, Skyline Properties, Inc.
Price Reduced
Today
Royalwood Estates, Unit A5
$438,000
↓ $10K
$428K
2
BR
1.5
BA
1,177
SQFT
19203 40th Ave W Unit A5 Lynnwood, WA 98036
NWMLS #2508555. Hazel Chon, Champions Real Estate
Price Reduced
Today
Rosemont Heights, Unit D
$539,000
↓ $10K
$529K
2
BR
2
BA
1,500
SQFT
2733 143rd St SW Unit D Lynnwood, WA 98087
NWMLS #2518509. Ralph Allais, The Preview Group
Listed
Today
4 Bedroom Home
$649K
4
BR
3.5
BA
1,646
SQFT
14424 Madison Way Unit C5 Lynnwood, WA 98087
NWMLS #2524689. Jenell Steltz, Windermere Real Estate M2 LLC
Listed
Today
4 Bedroom Home
$1.15M
4
BR
2.5
BA
2,724
SQFT
20507 9th Ave W Lynnwood, WA 98036
NWMLS #2525196. Hazel Chon, Champions Real Estate
Went Pending
Today
4 Bedroom Home
$649K
4
BR
3.5
BA
1,646
SQFT
14424 Madison Way Unit D6 Lynnwood, WA 98087
NWMLS #2520083. Jenell Steltz, Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC
Listed
Today
3 Bedroom Home
$750K
3
BR
2
BA
1,412
SQFT
14616 Ash Way Lynnwood, WA 98087
NWMLS #2525185. Vahan Bogosian, Torre Realty
Price Reduced
Yesterday
Brentwood Townhomes, Unit N
$739,950
↓ $40K
$699K
5
BR
2.25
BA
2,812
SQFT
2612 204th St Sw St SW Unit N Lynnwood, WA 98036
NWMLS #2510112. Youngsuk Jung, Century 21 Real Estate Center
Price Reduced
Yesterday
5 Bedroom Home
$739,950
↓ $40K
$699K
5
BR
2.25
BA
2,812
SQFT
2612 204th St SW Lynnwood, WA 98036
NWMLS #2499327. Youngsuk Jung, Century 21 Real Estate Center
Price Reduced
Yesterday
4 Bedroom Home
$739,000
↓ $10K
$729K
4
BR
1.75
BA
1,417
SQFT
5514 Firwood Dr Lynnwood, WA 98036
NWMLS #2510325. Renee A. Ostrem, Champions Real Estate
Price Reduced
Yesterday
3 Bedroom Home
$899,000
↓ $24K
$875K
3
BR
2.5
BA
1,920
SQFT
15212 Cascadian Way Lynnwood, WA 98087
NWMLS #2512250. Hilda He, Skyline Properties, Inc.
Price Reduced
Yesterday
3 Bedroom Home
$750,000
↓ $10K
$740K
3
BR
2.25
BA
2,031
SQFT
19311 24th Ave W Unit G Lynnwood, WA 98036
NWMLS #2504756. Hellen E. Schmid, CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center
Price Reduced
Yesterday
Coventry Place Condominiums, Unit G
$750,000
↓ $10K
$740K
3
BR
2.25
BA
2,031
SQFT
19311 24th Ave W Unit G Lynnwood, WA 98036
NWMLS #2489350. Hellen E. Schmid, CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center
Price Reduced
Yesterday
Summerlin Ridge,
$849,950
↓ $30K
$819K
4
BR
2.5
BA
2,187
SQFT
2630 145th St SW Lynnwood, WA 98087
NWMLS #2516990. Stephen Hjertstedt, The Preview Group
Price Reduced
Yesterday
4 Bedroom Home
$849,950
↓ $30K
$819K
4
BR
2.5
BA
2,187
SQFT
2630 145th St SW Lynnwood, WA 98087
NWMLS #2517274. Stephen Hjertstedt, The Preview Group
Listed
Yesterday
4 Bedroom Home
$750K
4
BR
2.25
BA
1,884
SQFT
15806 14th Ave W Lynnwood, WA 98087
NWMLS #2522588. Vince M Grant, RE/MAX Elite
Went Pending
Yesterday
3 Bedroom Home
$690K
3
BR
3.5
BA
1,626
SQFT
14424 Madison Way Unit B4 Lynnwood, WA 98087
NWMLS #2524687. Jenell Steltz, Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC
Listed
Yesterday
4 Bedroom Home
$1.24M
4
BR
2.5
BA
3,111
SQFT
20704 2nd Ave W Lynnwood, WA 98036
NWMLS #2524238. Geetika Nagpal, Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC
Listed
Yesterday
3 Bedroom Home
$580K
3
BR
2.5
BA
1,598
SQFT
2526 143rd St SW Unit 12A Lynnwood, WA 98087
NWMLS #2525102. Lin Lin, RSVP Brokers ERA
Went Pending Feasibility